Blend Industries

Paraffin Wax Supplier

Paraffin Wax

Specifications

Use Cosmetic
Color White
Form Solid
Derived from Petroleum, coal or oil shale
Melting point Approximately above 37 °C (99 °F)
Boiling point >370 °C (698 °F)

Offering Paraffin Wax, we are eminent Suppliers catering efficiently to the demands of the customers. We have massive and well-organized warehouse, divided into specific areas in order to automate inbound, outbound and in-stock operations, due to which we are capable of making quick deliveries in the less time.


Yes! I am interested

Submit Your Requirement



  • Explore More Products




Looking for "Paraffin Wax" ?